JAZZ, ART-ROCK И ДРУГАЯ ХОРОШАЯ МУЗЫКА
/ Swedish Prog, Folk, Jazz & Metal - 15 Октября 2018

Swedish Prog, Folk, Jazz & Metal

Добавил санди 15.10.2018 в 10:49

7Days

A.C.T. , AblutionAgents Of Mercy, Agusa, Akribi, The Alabama Lovesnakes,  Alter Echo, Andromeda, Peter Andersson, Richard Andersson's Space Odyssey, Anekdoten, Anima MorteAngles, Anna Sjalv Tredje, AnnaMy, Coste Apetrea, Appendix, Archimedes Badkar, Asoka, Asteroid, Astrakhan, Atlas, Atlas Volt, Atomine Elektrine, Autumn Breeze

Baby Grandmothers,  Baltik, Nicklas Barker, Beardfish,  Dan Berglund, BIB Set, Anders Björler, Black Bonzo, Blåkulla, Tomas Bodin, The Bollenberg Experience,  Book Of Hours, Boot, Bootcut, Brighteye Brison, Brother Ape,

Torbjörn Carlsson, The Carpet Knights,   Carptree,   Stian Carstensen,  Catweazle,  Chameleon, Charlie & Esdor, Cloudscape, Condition Red, Cross

Lars Danielsson, Darkwater, darXtar, Death Organ,  Detektivbyrån,  Diablo Swing Orchestra, Dice, The Divine Baze Orchestra, Dorena, Drahk Von Trip, Dungen, Dynamo Bliss

E.S.T. (Esbjörn Svensson Trio), Edge Of Sanity, Ef, Eggs & Dogs, Ensemble Nimbus, Enteli, Epizootic, Evergrey,

Love Fagerstedt, Farmers Market, Fire!, First Band From Outer Space, Flagship, Flared, Flasket Brinner, Fläskkvartetten,  Fleshquartet, The Flower Kings,  Flowers Must Die, The Foundation, Förträngt Hushållsarbete, FreddeGredde, Friendship Time, Hasse Froberg & Musical Companion, Future Elephants?,

Galleon, Garmarna, Gigafauna, Kristoffer Gildenlöw, Gin Lady, Goat, Gösta Berlings Saga, Grand StandRagnar Grippe, Grovjobb, Per Gudmundson, Gungfly, Mats Gustafsson, Gyttorpskören,

Hagen, Samuel Hällkvist,  Handgjort, Bo Hansson,   Hansson & Karlsson, Harmony, Harvester, Anna von Hausswolff, Häx Mjölk,  Heavy Load, Hedningarna,  Jonas Hellborg,  The Hep Stars, Hidden Lands,  Hills, Lars Hollmer,  Mats Holmquist, Holy River Family Band, Hooffoot, Horisont, Horizont

Ibis, Immanu El, In The Labyrinth, Indisciplined Lucy, International Harvester,  Introitus, IosebIsildur's Bane

Benny Jansson,  Jason's Fleece,  Jeniferever,  Jeremy Irons and the Ratgang Malibus,  Björn JohanssonJens Johansson, Lars Lach'n Jonsson,  Jono, Jorm, Jupiter Society

Kaipa, Kaipa Da Capo, Kalle Kappner,  Kama Loka, Karmakanic, Katzen Kapell,  Kebnekajse, Klotet, Koi, Tommy KörbergKornet, Kraldjursanstalten,  Kullrusk, Kultivator, Kundalini,  Kungens Män, Kvartteten Som Sprangde,  Nora Kyrkokör,

Lake Of TearsLamagaia, Lava Engine, Shawn Lane, Nils Landgren,  Lalle Larsson, Landberk, Last Laugh, Levande Livet,  Life, Lights & Motion, Jonas Lindberg & The Other Side,  Björn J:Son Lindh, Pär Lindh Project, Lotus,  Lugnoro, Rolf Lundqvist

Mad Artwork, Made In Sweden, Makajodama, Eric Malmberg, Yngwie Malmsteen, Manticore, Masque, Mayadome, Mats / Morgan Band, Maze Of Time, Me and my Kites, Mecki Mark Men, Miklagård, Mind's Eye, Mindsplit,  Mister Kite, Moahni Moahna, Ale Möller, Moon Safari, Moonlit Sailor, Morph, Morte Macabre, Mosaik, The Movements, Mr. Brown, Mwendo Dawa, My Brother The Wind, Myrbein,

Nanook of the North, Nation Beyond, Nationalteatern, Nebulosa, Necromonkey,  Nevarllajf,  The New Grove Project, Nightingale, Stefan Nilsson, Marie Nordenmalm, Kjell NordesonNorrbottens Järn, November, Nya Ljudbolaget,  Lina Nyberg Quintet

Oglin, Ola & Janglers, Om, Opeth, Opus Est, Magnus Öström,  Our Solar System, Oxiplegatz

Paatos, Pain Of Salvation,  Palefeather, Pandora, Panta ReiThe Paralydium Project, Pärson Sound, Peps & Blues Quality,  Fredrik Pihl, Pop Workshop,

Qoph

Radiomobel, Råg I Ryggen, RagnarökRamlosa Kvallar, Monica Ramos, Rasa, Red Kjetil & The Loving Eye Of God, Reform, Rena Rama,  Renaissance Of Fools, Renhjärta, Ride the Sky, Ritual, Runeson,

Saga, Sagor & Swing, Salma Gandhi, Salva,  San Michael's, Janne Schaffer,  Scraps Of Tape, The Sea Within, A Secret River, September Malevolence,  Seven Nautical Miles, Seventh Dimension, Seventh Wonder,  Siena Root, Silent Call, Simon Says, Simon Steensland, Sinkadus,  Rikard Sjoblom, Skyron Orchestra, Soen, The Sound Express, Soniq Circus, The Spacious Mind, Spektrum, Roine Stolt,  Storm,  Ted Ström,  Structural Disorder,  Dan Swanö, A Swarm of the Sun, Swedish FamilySwitch Opens, Nad Sylvan

Tages, Taste Of Blues, Therion,  Fredrik Thordendal's Special Defects, Three Seasons, Time RequiemTimecode Alpha, Per Tjernberg, Tonbruket, Monica Törnell, Trad Gras Och Stenar,  Trettioåriga Kriget, Tribute, Trio X Of Sweden, Tucana, Twin Age

Ulterior Lux, Unicorn, Unifaun,

Valinor's Tree, Vargton Projekt, Väsen, Vatten,  Vildkaktus,  Villebråd, Vindictiv, Violent Silence, Von Zamla, Vulkan

Per Henrik Wallin, Wasa ExpressWaterclimeWe Could Build An Empire, White, Lena Willemark,  Wintergatan, Wolverine, World Of Silence

Xinema, Xsavior,

Yuri Gagarin

Zamla Mammaz Manna, Zello, Zthürehz,

Lennart Åberg,

Älgarnas TrädgårdÄnglabarn, Änglagård, Änglaspel,

 

0 комментария

Оставить комментарий

Подписка:1
Код *: